Elomi Charley Underwired Bandless Moulded Spacer Bra Black

Elomi Women's Bra Charley Seamless T-Shirt Spacer Underwire, Breathable, Black 36HH US

Elomi Charley Underwired Bandless Moulded Spacer Bra Black

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£39.00

Elomi Charley Bra T-Shirt Moulded Spacer Underwired Lace Plus Size Bras Lingerie

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.00
Free Delivery

Women's bra Elomi Charley Noir 95L

1-3 business days
£48.00
Delivery from £16.99

Elomi Women's Charley Seamless T-Shirt Breathable Spacer Underwire Bra, Black, 36HH US

In stock
£49.83
Free Delivery

Elomi Women's Charley Seamless T-Shirt Breathable Spacer Underwire Bra, Black, 36HH US

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.84
Free Delivery

Elomi Charley Bra Spacer Wired Moulded T-Shirt Full Cup Womens Lingerie 4383

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.00
Free Delivery

Elomi Women's Charley Seamless T-Shirt Breathable Spacer Underwire Bra, Black, 36HH US

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£89.00
Delivery from £20.00
Elomi Charley Underwired Bandless Moulded Spacer Bra Black

Cheapest offer

This bandless spacer has a seamless cup and offers a beautifully rounded smooth profile. The spacer fabric is ultra-light, breathable and comfortable while offering good support. Bandless frame has less fabric under the cups and works well for shorter upper torsos. Concealed side frame minimises sideways bulge and is cut from satin simplex with shiny side towards the skin for a silky soft feel. Side frame features a stretch lace overlay and diamond mesh centre front with cut-out detail for a lighter look. Centre front has a smooth edged elastic at the lower edge for comfort. Stretch neck edge for ease of fit and bow detail at centre front and apexes.Brand: ElomiWashable40% Nylon/Polyamide, 34% Polyester, 26% Elastane
£39.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

Similar products

Elomi Women's Cate Soft Cup Bra, brown, 38D
£33.90
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elomi Womens Smooth Moulded T-Shirt Bra - Beige Nylon - Size 32J
£33.90
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smooth Moulded T-Shirt Bra Elomi Beige 34GG
£33.90
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elomi Women's Cate Soft Cup Bra, brown, 44FF
£33.90
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elomi Women's Cate Soft Cup Bra, brown, 40FF
£33.90
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery