Women's non-padded underwired molded bra Elomi Smooth Noir 85K

Elomi Women's El4301 Molded Bra, Black, 32H US

Women's non-padded underwired molded bra Elomi Smooth Noir 85K

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£35.54
Delivery from £16.99

Elomi Smooth Underwired Moulded Bra Black

2-5 working days
£42.00

Elomi Women's El4301 Molded Bra, Black, 32H US

In stock
£43.00
Free Delivery

Elomi Women's El4301 Molded Bra, Black, 32H US

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.00
Free Delivery

Elomi Women's El4301 Molded Bra, Black, 32H US

In stock
£47.22
Delivery from £9.99

Elomi Women's El4301 Molded Bra, Black, 32H US

£52.73
Free Delivery
Women's non-padded underwired molded bra Elomi Smooth Noir 85K

Cheapest offer

Elomi Lingerie presents a new, expertly crafted form of strapless bra. This new design innovates in a number of ways, such as 'slip-lock' fastenings and sewn-in whalebones, making Smooth the safest strapless shape onElomi. Available in Black.Non-elastic molded cups in lightweight ultra Aerocool fabric to keep you cool and dryNon-elastic tulle on top of cups, lightly lined for better supportSheath elastic on neckline and sides for added comfortUnderbust band wrapped in soft elastic with flap for added comfortHigh back with flap elastic on edges for a smoothing effectSlim, offset straps that no longer slipFlexible back opening design for an easy swimmer's back thanks to removable J clipBow adorned with gold reel charm rose at crotch40% Polyamide24% Elastane36% PolyesterHand wash recommended
£35.54
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Elomi Womens Smooth Moulded T-Shirt Bra - Beige Nylon - Size 32J
£33.90
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smooth Moulded T-Shirt Bra Elomi Beige 40FF
£38.70
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elomi Smooth Moulded T Shirt Bra Sahara Sahara 44F
£38.70
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smooth Moulded T-Shirt Bra Elomi Beige 42E
£33.90
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elomi Bra Smooth T-Shirt 4301 - Moulded Underwired Seamless Non-Padded
£38.69
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery