Elomi Nerina Stretch Plunge Bra Sahara Beige 40GG

Elomi Women's Nerina Underwire Plunge Bra, Sahara, 40GG US

Elomi Nerina Stretch Plunge Bra Sahara Beige 40GG

Cheapest Price
In stock
£39.60
Free Delivery

Elomi Women's Nerina Stretch Plunge Bra in Beige | Size: 40GG Elomi Beige 40GG

3-5 working days
£41.80

Elomi Nerina Stretch Plunge Bra Sahara Beige 40GG

In stock
£67.09
Delivery from £6.88

Similar products

Elomi Nerina Bra Spacer Underwired Side Support Bow Womens Lingerie 302710
£45.89
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nerina Stretch Plunge Bra Elomi Black 36FF
£34.25
Compare 4 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Elomi Nerina Uw Plunge Stretch Bra, Black, Size 38H, Women Black
£34.25
Compare 4 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Elomi Nerina Bra Plunge Underwired Lifting Lace Bow Womens Lingerie 302734
£34.25
Compare 4 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Elomi Nerina Stretch Plunge Bra Sahara Beige 40GG

Cheapest offer

SIZE CONVERSION MADE EASY: Did you know Elomi is sold in UK sizing? Please use the size chart to convert your US to UK size. To find your size, measure around the torso underneath the breast tissue to determine your band size. If measurement is an odd number, round up to the following even number. Measure around the fullest part of the bust to determine your bust size. To determine your cup size, subtract your band size from your bust size. Elegant Plunge Design: Crafted from powerful stretch lace with a smooth, soft finish and a modern floral pattern, based on the beloved Lucie style for a flattering, supportive fit. Smooth Finish: The lace top cup eliminates neck edge elastic, ensuring a sleek finish and rounded shape for effortless fit and comfort. Comfortable Wings: Double-layer wings with encased elastics provide soft, smooth edges that enhance comfort and minimize rolling during wear. Back-Smoothing Effect: The tall chimney back with flat lace detail offers a smoothing effect, promoting a seamless silhouette.
£39.60
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk