Elomi Charley Underwired Bandless Moulded Spacer Bra Fawn

Elomi Women's Plus Size Charley T-Shirt Seamless Breathable Spacer Underwire Bra, Fawn, 42DD

Elomi Charley Underwired Bandless Moulded Spacer Bra Fawn

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£29.00

Elomi Charley Bra T-Shirt Moulded Spacer Underwired Lace Plus Size Bras Lingerie

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.00
Free Delivery

Elomi Women's Charley T-Shirt Spacer Bra in Nude | Size: 42DD Elomi Nude 42DD

3-5 working days
£47.50

Elomi Women's Plus Size Charley T-Shirt Seamless Breathable Spacer Underwire Bra, Fawn, 42DD

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£48.37
Free Delivery

Elomi Women's Plus Size Charley T-Shirt Seamless Breathable Spacer Underwire Bra, Fawn, 42DD

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.38
Free Delivery

Elomi Charley Bra Spacer Wired Moulded T-Shirt Full Cup Womens Lingerie 4383

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.00
Free Delivery

Women's underwired molded bra Elomi Charley Spacer Beige 110E

1-3 business days
£50.24
Delivery from £16.99

Elomi Women's Plus Size Charley T-Shirt Seamless Breathable Spacer Underwire Bra, Fawn, 42DD

In stock
£51.00
Free Delivery

Elomi Women's Plus Size Charley T-Shirt Seamless Breathable Spacer Underwire Bra, Fawn, 42DD

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£57.68
Delivery from £9.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Elomi Women's Plus Size Cate Brief, Black, M
£18.44
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elomi Women's Plus Size Cate Brief, Black, Large
£18.89
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elomi Women's Plus Size Charley Stretch Lace Underwire Plunge Bra, Black
£34.69
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elomi Charley Underwired Bandless Moulded Spacer Bra Fawn

Cheapest offer

This bandless spacer has a seamless cup and offers a beautifully rounded smooth profile. The spacer fabric is ultra-light, breathable and comfortable while offering good support. Bandless frame has less fabric under the cups and works well for shorter upper torsos. Concealed side frame minimises sideways bulge and is cut from satin simplex with shiny side towards the skin for a silky soft feel. Side frame features a stretch lace overlay and diamond mesh centre front with cut-out detail for a lighter look. Centre front has a smooth edged elastic at the lower edge for comfort. Stretch neck edge for ease of fit and bow detail at centre front and apexes.Brand: ElomiWashable40% Nylon/Polyamide, 34% Polyester, 26% Elastane
£29.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)