Women's panties Elomi Sachi Noir 3XL

Elomi Women's Sachi Full Brief, Sheer, Black, 3XL

Women's panties Elomi Sachi Noir 3XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£21.29
Delivery from £16.99

Elomi Women's Plus Size Sachi Full Brief, Black, 3XL

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£23.00
Free Delivery

Elomi Sachi Full Deep Brief Black Knickers 4358 New Sexy Elomi Lingerie

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.00
Free Delivery

Elomi Women's Plus Size Sachi Full Brief, Black, 3XL

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£28.75
Delivery from £9.99

Elomi Women's Plus Size Sachi Full Brief, Black, 3XL

In stock
£29.53
Delivery from £6.41
Women's panties Elomi Sachi Noir 3XL

Cheapest offer

Simple. Stunning. The Sachi range puts you centre stage with tulle cups lined with different fabrics to dramatic effect. Sachi plays with openwork, translucent and opaque panels. Eye-catching black lacing details, designed to be seen and show off an absolutely stunning décolleté. High-waisted briefs Mesh-lined front with side panels featuring short strap details inspired by bra details Back panel cut from nylon elastane matte fabric 67% Polyamide 15% Cotton 15% Elastane 3% Polyester Hand wash recommended
£21.29
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Elomi Women's Full Brief Sachi – Black, XL
£20.69
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elomi Women's Sachi Plunge Bra: Striking Design with On-Trend Strap Detailing. Low Front Plunge, Cotton Lined Panels DD+ Bras, Café Au Lait, 34J US
£47.44
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.07
Elomi 4353 Sachi Plunge Bra - 4353 Red Confetti
£54.04
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.96