Elora 00202 Extension Bar 3/8in Sq. Dr. 200Mm each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£17.32
Free Delivery

Elora Extension Bar, 3/8"" Sq. Dr., 200mm

3-5 days
£20.50
Free Delivery

Draper 00202 Elora Extension Bar 3/8" Sq Dr 200mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.96
Free Delivery

Elora 3/8" Drive Socket Extension Bar 3/8" 200mm

1-3 days
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Elora 3/8" Drive Socket Extension Bar

Unknown
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Elora 200mm x 3/8" Square Drive Extension Bar 00202

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.98
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Extension Bar, 3/8" Sq. Dr., 200mm 00202

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Extension Bar, 3/8" Sq. Dr., 200mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.05
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Extension Bar, 3/8" Sq. Dr., 200mm 00202

1-3 working days
£22.79
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Elora 00202 Extension Bar 3/8in Sq. Dr. 200Mm each

Cheapest offer

Professional Quality manufactured from chrome vanadium steel hardened tempered and chrome plated for corrosion protection. Spring-loaded ball bearing for secure socket holding. Sold loose.PTDDRPDIR00202
£17.32
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com