Elora 00236 Universal Joint 3/8in Sq. Dr. 55Mm each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£21.52
Free Delivery

Elora Universal Joint, 3/8"" Sq. Dr., 55mm

3-5 days
£24.27
Free Delivery

Draper 00236 Elora Universal Joint 3/8" Sq Dr 55mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.02
Free Delivery

Draper 236 Elora Universal Joint, 3/8" Square Drive, 55mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.68
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Universal Joint, 3/8" Sq. Dr., 55mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.83
Free Delivery

Elora 55mm 3/8" Square Drive Universal Joint 00236

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.98
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Universal Joint, 3/8" Sq. Dr., 55mm 00236

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Elora 3/8" Drive Universal Joint 3/8"

1-3 days
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

Elora 3/8" Drive Universal Joint

Unknown
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Elora 00236 Universal Joint 3/8in Sq. Dr. 55Mm each

Cheapest offer

Professional Quality manufactured from chrome vanadium steel hardened tempered and chrome plated for corrosion protection. Head swings through 90° in both directions. Spring-loaded ball bearing for secure socket holding. Sold loose.PTDDRPDIR00236
£21.52
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com