Elora 3/4" Drive Bi Hexagon Socket Metric

Elora 00731 Bi-Hexagon Socket 3/4in Sq. Dr. 25Mm each

Elora 3/4" Drive Bi Hexagon Socket Metric

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 3/4" Sq. Dr., 25mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.30
Free Delivery

Draper 00731 Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket 3/4" Sq Dr 25mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.64
Free Delivery

Draper 00731 Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 3/4" Sq. Dr., 25mm

£16.25
Free Delivery

Draper 731 25mm 3/4 Square Drive Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.70
Delivery from £2.99

Draper 25MM BI-HEX SOCKET 3/4DRIVE 00731 3/4" Sq. Dr. Metric Bi-Hexagon Sockets

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.75
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 3/4" Sq. Dr., 25mm 00731

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Draper 25mm 3/4" Square Drive Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket 731

1-3 working days
£17.67
Delivery from £6.00

Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 3/4" Sq. Dr., 25mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Elora 3/4" Drive Bi Hexagon Socket Metric

Cheapest offer

This 25mm bi-hexagon socket is ideal for larger fasteners in heavy machinery and construction equipment. The 3/4" square drive delivers excellent torque capacity for demanding industrial applications. Engineered from hardened chrome vanadium steel with a corrosion-resistant chrome finish, this socket provides long-lasting performance. The chamfered entry ensures positive nut engagement, whilst the through-hole design accepts locking pin accessories. Features and Benefits: • 25mm bi-hexagon socket size • 3/4" square drive • Chrome vanadium steel hardened and tempered • Chrome-plated for corrosion protection Contents: • 1 x Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 3/4" Sq. Dr., 25mm
£14.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk