Draper 872 Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 3/4" Square Drive, 52mm

Elora 00872 Bi-Hexagon Socket 3/4in Sq. Dr. 52Mm each

Draper 872 Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 3/4" Square Drive, 52mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.92
Free Delivery

Draper 00872 Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 3/4" Sq. Dr., 52mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.12
Free Delivery

Draper 00872 Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket 3/4" Sq Dr 52mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.20
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 3/4" Sq. Dr., 52mm 00872

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Draper 872 Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 3/4" Square Drive, 52mm

In stock
£50.85
Free Delivery

Draper 872 Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 3/4" Square Drive, 52mm

In stock
£50.98
Free Delivery

Draper 872 Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 3/4" Square Drive, 52mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£50.99
Free Delivery

Elora 3/4" Drive Bi Hexagon Socket Metric

Unknown
£51.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 872 Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 3/4" Square Drive, 52mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£52.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 872 Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 3/4" Square Drive, 52mm

Cheapest offer

Professional Quality Sockets manufactured from chrome vanadium steel hardened, tempered and chrome plated for corrosion protection Chamfered end allows positive nut location and entry Hole for driving accessory with locking pin Size: 52mm 3/4" square drive socket Professional Quality, Manufacturer: Draper
£47.92
amazon.co.uk