Elora Long Double Open End Spanner Imperial

Elora 01416 Long Imperial Double Open End Spanner 1/2 X 9/16in each

Elora Long Double Open End Spanner Imperial

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 01416 Elora Long Imperial Double Open End Spanner 1/2 x 9/16"

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.36
Free Delivery

Draper 01416 Elora Long Imperial Double Open End Spanner, 1/2 x 9/16"

£13.55
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Long Imperial Double Open End Spanner, 1/2 X 9/16" 01416

1-3 working days
£13.59
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 1416 Elora Imperial Double Open End Spanner, 1/2" x 9/16"

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£14.05
Free Delivery

Draper 1416 Elora Imperial Double Open End Spanner, 1/2" x 9/16"

In stock
£14.13
Free Delivery

Draper 1/2X9/16AF DOE SPANNER 01416 Long AF Open End Spanners

£14.25
Free Delivery

Elora Long Imperial Double Open End Spanner, 1/2 x 9/16"

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.96
Free Delivery

Draper 1416 Elora Imperial Double Open End Spanner, 1/2" x 9/16"

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Elora Long Double Open End Spanner Imperial

Cheapest offer

The 1/2" x 9/16" long double open end spanner combines two workhorse imperial sizes for general engineering and automotive applications. These dimensions are frequently specified for chassis work, structural fixings, and heavy machinery maintenance. Forged from hardened chrome vanadium steel for maximum strength and reliability under load. Features and Benefits: • Chrome vanadium steel hardened, tempered and chrome plated • Jaws offset at 15° for improved clearance • Long handle for enhanced torque application Contents: • 1 x Elora Long Imperial Double Open End Spanner, 1/2 x 9/16"
£11.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Elora Long Imperial Double Open End Spanner, 1-2 x 9-16" 01416
£14.51
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elora Long Imperial Double Open End Spanner, 1/2 x 9/16"
£13.97
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery