Draper 1557 Elora Long Imperial Double Open End Spanner, 13/16" x 7/8"

Elora 01557 Long Imperial Double Open End Spanner 13/16 X 7/8in each

Draper 1557 Elora Long Imperial Double Open End Spanner, 13/16" x 7/8"

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

Elora Long Double Open End Spanner Imperial 13/16" x 7/8"

1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Elora Long Double Open End Spanner Imperial

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Elora Long Imperial Double Open End Spanner, 13/16 X 7/8" 01557

1-3 working days
£19.15
Delivery from £6.00
Draper 1557 Elora Long Imperial Double Open End Spanner, 13/16" x 7/8"

Cheapest offer

Forged from chrome vanadium steel hardened Tempered and chrome plated for corrosion protection Jaws have accurate face openings and are offset at 15° Size: 13/16" x 7/8" Professional Quality forged from chrome vanadium steel hardened tempered and chrome plated for corrosion protection Jaws have accurate face openings and are offset at 15, Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£16.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Draper Elora Long Imperial Double Open End Spanner, 13/16 X 7/8" 01557
£19.15
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00