Elora 01581 Long Imperial Double Open End Spanner 15/16 X 1in each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£16.02
Free Delivery

Elora Long Imperial Double Open End Spanner, 15/16 x 1""

3-5 days
£19.56
Free Delivery

Draper 1581 Elora Long Imperial Double Open End Spanner, 15/16" x 1" AF

In stock
£20.76
Free Delivery

Elora Long Double Open End Spanner Imperial 15/16" x 1"

1-3 days
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Elora Long Double Open End Spanner Imperial

Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 1581 Elora Long Imperial Double Open End Spanner, 15/16" x 1" AF

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Long Imperial Double Open End Spanner, 15/16 X 1" 01581

1-3 working days
£23.29
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 1581 Elora Long Imperial Double Open End Spanner, 15/16" x 1" AF

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.84
Free Delivery

Elora 01581 Long Imperial Double Open End Spanner 15/16 X 1in each

Cheapest offer

Professional Quality forged from chrome vanadium steel hardened tempered and chrome plated for corrosion protection. Jaws have accurate face openings and are offset at 15°. Sold loose.PTDDRPDIR01581
£16.02
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com