Elora Long Double Open End Spanner

Elora 01804 Long Metric Double Open End Spanner 5.5 X 7Mm each

Elora Long Double Open End Spanner

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Elora Long Metric Double Open End Spanner, 5.5 X 7mm 01804

1-3 working days
£10.56
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 1804 Elora Long Metric Double Open End Spanner, 5.5mm x 7mm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£10.98
Free Delivery

Draper 1804 Elora Long Metric Double Open End Spanner, 5.5mm x 7mm

In stock
£11.06
Free Delivery

Draper 1804 Elora Long Metric Double Open End Spanner, 5.5mm x 7mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.99
Free Delivery

Draper 1804 Elora Long Metric Double Open End Spanner, 5.5mm x 7mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.18
Free Delivery

Draper 1804 Elora Long Metric Double Open End Spanner, 5.5mm x 7mm

In stock
£15.95
Free Delivery
Elora Long Double Open End Spanner

Cheapest offer

The 5.5mm x 7mm spanner bridges commonly used small metric sizes, making it invaluable for light engineering and precision mechanical work. This size combination is frequently encountered in instrumentation, small appliances, and fine machinery, ensuring you have the right tool for fasteners that fall between standard increments. The extended length provides better reach than standard spanners. Features and Benefits: • Chrome vanadium steel hardened, tempered and chrome plated • Jaws offset at 15° • Ideal for intermediate small fastener sizes Contents: • 1 x Elora Long Metric Double Open End Spanner, 5.5 x 7mm
£9.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Elora Long Metric Double Open End Spanner, 5.5 X 7mm 01804
£10.56
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00