Elora 01812 Long Metric Double Open End Spanner 6 X 7Mm each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£5.29
Free Delivery

Elora Long Double Open End Spanner 6mm x 7mm

1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Elora Long Double Open End Spanner

Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Elora Long Metric Double Open End Spanner, 6 x 7mm

3-5 days
£9.34
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Long Metric Double Open End Spanner, 6 X 7mm 01812

1-3 working days
£10.51
Delivery from £6.00

Elora 01812 Long Metric Double Open End Spanner 6 X 7Mm each

Cheapest offer

Professional Quality forged from chrome vanadium steel hardened tempered and chrome plated for corrosion protection. Jaws have accurate face openings and are offset at 15°. Sold loose.PTDDRPDIR01812
£5.29
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com