Elora 01838 Long Metric Double Open End Spanner 8 X 9Mm each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£5.53
Free Delivery

Elora Long Metric Double Open End Spanner, 8 x 9mm

3-5 days
£9.59
Free Delivery

Elora Long Double Open End Spanner 8mm x 9mm

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Elora Long Double Open End Spanner

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Elora Long Metric Double Open End Spanner, 8 X 9mm 01838

1-3 working days
£10.79
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 1838 Elora Long Metric Double Open End Spanner, 8mm x 9mm

In stock
£11.50
Free Delivery

Draper 1838 Elora Long Metric Double Open End Spanner, 8mm x 9mm

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Draper 1838 Elora Long Metric Double Open End Spanner, 8mm x 9mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.20
Free Delivery

Draper 1838 Elora Long Metric Double Open End Spanner, 8mm x 9mm

In stock
£17.95
Free Delivery

Elora 01838 Long Metric Double Open End Spanner 8 X 9Mm each

Cheapest offer

Professional Quality forged from chrome vanadium steel hardened tempered and chrome plated for corrosion protection. Jaws have accurate face openings and are offset at 15°. Sold loose.PTDDRPDIR01838
£5.53
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.