Elora 01846 Long Metric Double Open End Spanner 8 X 10Mm each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£5.88
Free Delivery

Elora Long Metric Double Open End Spanner, 8 x 10mm

3-5 days
£9.42
Free Delivery

Elora Long Double Open End Spanner 8mm x 10mm

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Elora Long Double Open End Spanner

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Elora Long Metric Double Open End Spanner, 8 X 10mm 01846

1-3 working days
£11.20
Delivery from £6.00

Elora 01846 Long Metric Double Open End Spanner 8 X 10Mm each

Cheapest offer

Professional Quality forged from chrome vanadium steel hardened tempered and chrome plated for corrosion protection. Jaws have accurate face openings and are offset at 15°. Sold loose.PTDDRPDIR01846
£5.88
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com