Elora 01870 Long Metric Double Open End Spanner 10 X 11Mm each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£6.28
Free Delivery

Elora Long Double Open End Spanner 10mm x 11mm

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Elora Long Double Open End Spanner

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Elora Long Metric Double Open End Spanner, 10 X 11mm 01870

1-3 working days
£11.67
Delivery from £6.00

Elora 01870 Long Metric Double Open End Spanner 10 X 11Mm each

Cheapest offer

Professional Quality forged from chrome vanadium steel hardened tempered and chrome plated for corrosion protection. Jaws have accurate face openings and are offset at 15°. Sold loose.PTDDRPDIR01870
£6.28
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com