Elora Long Double Open End Spanner 12mm x 13mm

Elora 01888 Long Metric Double Open End Spanner 12 X 13Mm each

Elora Long Double Open End Spanner 12mm x 13mm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Elora Long Double Open End Spanner

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Elora Long Metric Double Open End Spanner, 12 X 13mm 01888

1-3 working days
£12.32
Delivery from £6.00
Elora Long Double Open End Spanner 12mm x 13mm

Cheapest offer

This 12mm x 13mm variant covers two standard medium metric sizes commonly encountered in automotive suspension work, machinery assemblies, and general mechanical applications. These sizes are particularly prevalent in European vehicles and equipment, making this spanner a workshop essential for professional mechanics and engineers. Features and Benefits: • Chrome vanadium steel hardened, tempered and chrome plated • Jaws offset at 15° • Ideal for suspension and chassis work Contents: • 1 x Elora Long Metric Double Open End Spanner, 12 x 13mm
£11.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Draper Elora Long Metric Double Open End Spanner, 12 X 13mm 01888
£12.32
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00