Elora 01903 Long Metric Double Open End Spanner 13 X 15Mm each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£7.92
Free Delivery

Elora Long Double Open End Spanner 13mm x 15mm

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Elora Long Double Open End Spanner

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Elora Long Metric Double Open End Spanner, 13 x 15mm

3-5 days
£12.05
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Long Metric Double Open End Spanner, 13 X 15mm 01903

1-3 working days
£13.62
Delivery from £6.00

Elora 01903 Long Metric Double Open End Spanner 13 X 15Mm each

Cheapest offer

Professional Quality forged from chrome vanadium steel hardened tempered and chrome plated for corrosion protection. Jaws have accurate face openings and are offset at 15°. Sold loose.PTDDRPDIR01903
£7.92
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com