Elora Long Combination Spanner Imperial

Elora 03256 Long Imperial Combination Spanner 7/16in each

Elora Long Combination Spanner Imperial

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 3256 7/16AF Elora Long Imperial Combination Spanner

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.55
Delivery from £2.99

Draper 03256 Elora Long Imperial Combination Spanner 7/16"

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.68
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Long Imperial Combination Spanner, 7/16"

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.70
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Long Imperial Combination Spanner, 7/16" 03256

1-3 working days
£13.22
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 3256 Elora Long Imperial Combination Spanner, 7/16" AF

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£13.25
Free Delivery

Draper 3256 Elora Long Imperial Combination Spanner, 7/16" AF

In stock
£13.38
Free Delivery

Draper 7/16AF COMBINATION SPANNER 03256 Long AF Combination Spanners

£13.50
Free Delivery

Draper 3256 Elora Long Imperial Combination Spanner, 7/16" AF

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Elora Long Combination Spanner Imperial

Cheapest offer

The Elora 7/16" Long Combination Spanner is perfectly sized for medium-duty mechanical and automotive applications. This popular size handles suspension components, engine mountings, and general machinery fasteners with ease. Forged from hardened and tempered chrome vanadium steel, it withstands substantial torque loads. The chrome-plated finish protects against workshop conditions, while the bi-hexagon ring and 15° offset provide superior fastener engagement. Features and Benefits: • Chrome vanadium steel hardened, tempered and chrome plated • Bi-hexagon ring and jaw offset at 15° Contents: • 1 x Elora Long Imperial Combination Spanner, 7/16"
£10.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Elora Long Imperial Combination Spanner, 7-16" 03256
£13.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elora Long Imperial Combination Spanner, 7/16"
£13.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery