Elora Long Combination Spanner Whitworth

Elora 03743 Long Whitworth Combination Spanner 3/16in each

Elora Long Combination Spanner Whitworth

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Elora Long Whitworth Combination Spanner, 3/16"

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.21
Free Delivery

Draper 03743 Elora Long Whitworth Combination Spanner 3/16"

£13.51
Free Delivery

Draper 205 3/16Bsw Elora Long Combination Spanner

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.59
Delivery from £2.99

Draper 03743 Elora Long Whitworth Combination Spanner, 3/16"

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.74
Free Delivery

Draper 3/16WW COMBINATION SPANNER 03743 Long Whitworth Combination Spanners

£14.50
Free Delivery

Draper 3743 205 Elora Long Combination Spanner, 3/16"

In stock
£14.98
Free Delivery

Draper 3743 205 Elora Long Combination Spanner, 3/16"

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.99
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Long Whitworth Combination Spanner, 3/16" 03743

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Elora Long Combination Spanner Whitworth

Cheapest offer

The Elora Long Combination Spanner 3/16" Whitworth is perfectly sized for working with small to medium fasteners commonly found on vintage motorcycles, classic cars, and traditional British machinery. This 3/16" size fills a crucial gap in any professional toolkit, particularly for those specialising in restoration or maintenance of older equipment manufactured to imperial standards. Professionally forged from chrome vanadium steel, this spanner undergoes hardening and tempering processes to achieve the optimal balance of strength and resilience. The chrome plated finish not only provides excellent corrosion protection but also makes the tool easy to clean and maintain. The bi-hexagon ring configuration ensures superior contact with fastener faces, distributing force evenly to prevent damage. The 15° offset design on both ends enables you to access awkward fixings where straight tools would be impractical, whilst the long handle provides the additional reach often required when working
£11.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging content

Number of pieces 1 pc(s)

Features

Wrenches/sockets sizes (imperial) 3/16"
Wrenches/sockets sizes 13 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Durable construction for long-lasting use.
• Extended reach for difficult access areas.
• Stylish chrome finish resists corrosion effectively.

Similar products

Draper Elora Long Whitworth Combination Spanner, 3-16" 03743
£14.68
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elora 3/16" Long Whitworth Combination Spanner Bi Hexagon 15 Deg Offset 03743
£14.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery