Elora Midget Combination Spanner BA

Elora 04238 2Ba Midget Combination Spanner each

Elora Midget Combination Spanner BA

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 04238 Elora 2Ba Midget Combination Spanner

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.73
Free Delivery

Draper Elora 2Ba Midget Combination Spanner 04238

1-3 working days
£12.08
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 04238 Elora 2Ba Midget Combination Spanner

£12.80
Free Delivery

Draper 4238 2BA Elora Midget Combination Spanner

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£13.30
Free Delivery

Draper 4238 2BA Elora Midget Combination Spanner

In stock
£13.43
Free Delivery

Draper 4238 2Ba Elora Midget Combination Spanner

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
Delivery from £2.99

Draper BA MIDGET COMBI/SPANNER 2/100M 04238 Midget BA Combination Spanners

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.75
Free Delivery

Draper 4238 2BA Elora Midget Combination Spanner

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Elora Midget Combination Spanner BA

Cheapest offer

The Size 2 BA Midget Combination Spanner offers professional quality for precision engineering work with 2BA threaded fasteners. This compact spanner size is frequently encountered in electrical equipment, telecommunications hardware, and specialist instrumentation where space constraints demand a tool specifically designed for restricted access. Constructed from chrome vanadium steel that has been hardened, tempered and chrome plated, this spanner delivers reliable performance whilst resisting corrosion in demanding workshop environments. The 15° offset open end allows you to work effectively in tight spaces, whilst the hexagon or bi-hexagon ring end provides secure engagement with fastener heads to prevent slipping and potential damage to precision components. Features and Benefits: • Size 2 BA - suitable for common precision fastening applications • Chrome vanadium steel for exceptional strength and durability • 15° angled open end enhances access in confined areas • Hexagon or bi-h
£10.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging content

Number of pieces 1 pc(s)

Product information

At a glance

• Durable chrome vanadium steel construction
• Ergonomic design for comfortable grip
• Versatile for various DIY tasks

Similar products

Draper Elora 2Ba Midget Combination Spanner 04238
£13.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elora 2Ba Midget Combination Spanner 15° Offset Jaw Chrome Plated 04238
£13.12
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 4238 2Ba Elora Midget Combination Spanner
£11.02
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99