Elora Ring Spanner Imperial

Elora 05674 Deep Crank Imperial Ring Spanner 5/16 X 3/8in each

Elora Ring Spanner Imperial

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 05674 Elora Deep Crank Imperial Ring Spanner 5/16 x 3/8"

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.63
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Deep Crank Imperial Ring Spanner, 5/16 x 3/8"

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.63
Free Delivery

Draper 05674 Elora Deep Crank Imperial Ring Spanner, 5/16 x 3/8"

£16.22
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Deep Crank Imperial Ring Spanner, 5/16 X 3/8" 05674

1-3 working days
£16.72
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 5/16X3/8AF RING SPANNER 05674 Deep Crank AF Ring Spanners

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.75
Free Delivery

Draper 5674 Elora Deep Crank Imperial Ring Spanner, 5/16" x 3/8" AF

In stock
£16.98
Free Delivery

Draper 5674 Elora Deep Crank Imperial Ring Spanner, 5/16" x 3/8" AF

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.99
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Deep Crank Imperial Ring Spanner, 5/16 x 3/8" 05674

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Elora Ring Spanner Imperial

Cheapest offer

This 5/16" x 3/8" Elora Deep Crank Imperial Ring Spanner covers two popular mid-range imperial sizes frequently encountered in automotive and machinery applications. The long series format provides the extra reach needed for deeply recessed fasteners, whilst the professional construction ensures reliable torque transmission without flex or distortion. Manufactured from chrome vanadium steel and hardened for longevity, this spanner features accurately broached bi-hexagon ring profiles for secure fastener engagement. The 45° offset ring ends deliver improved accessibility in confined areas and allow knuckle clearance when working close to surrounding components. Features and Benefits: • Chrome vanadium steel hardened, tempered and chrome plated for corrosion protection • Ring ends offset at 45° Contents: • 1 x Elora Deep Crank Imperial Ring Spanner, 5/16 x 3/8"
£14.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Elora Deep Crank Imperial Ring Spanner, 5-16 x 3-8" 05674
£17.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elora 5/16 x 3/8" Deep Crank Imperial Ring Spanner Offset at 45° bi-hex 05674
£16.63
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Elora Deep Crank Imperial Ring Spanner, 5/16 x 3/8" 05674
£42.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery