Elora Ring Spanner Imperial

Elora 05707 Deep Crank Imperial Ring Spanner 1/2 X 9/16in each

Elora Ring Spanner Imperial

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 05707 Elora Deep Crank Imperial Ring Spanner, 1/2 x 9/16"

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.58
Free Delivery

Draper 1/2X9/16AF RING SPANNER 05707 Deep Crank AF Ring Spanners

£17.99
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Deep Crank Imperial Ring Spanner, 1/2 x 9/16" 05707

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Deep Crank Imperial Ring Spanner, 1/2 x 9/16"

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.25
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Deep Crank Imperial Ring Spanner, 1/2 X 9/16" 05707

1-3 working days
£18.48
Delivery from £6.00

Elora Deep Crank Imperial Ring Spanner, 1/2 x 9/16"

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.51
Free Delivery

Draper 5707 Elora Deep Crank Imperial Ring Spanner, 1/2" x 9/16" AF

In stock
£20.15
Free Delivery

Draper 5707 Elora Deep Crank Imperial Ring Spanner, 1/2" x 9/16" AF

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.26
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Elora Ring Spanner Imperial

Cheapest offer

This 1/2" x 9/16" Elora Deep Crank Imperial Ring Spanner addresses two popular sizes commonly found in automotive powertrain, suspension and heavy machinery applications. The professional-grade construction provides the strength required for higher torque applications, whilst maintaining the precision necessary for accurate fastener engagement. The long series design ensures adequate reach for recessed mounting points. Hardened and tempered chrome vanadium steel construction delivers exceptional durability and resistance to wear. The accurately broached bi-hexagon ring profiles provide superior grip, whilst the 45° offset ring ends improve working angles in confined spaces and deliver essential knuckle clearance. Features and Benefits: • Chrome vanadium steel hardened, tempered and chrome plated for corrosion protection • Ring ends offset at 45° Contents: • 1 x Elora Deep Crank Imperial Ring Spanner, 1/2 x 9/16"
£16.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Elora 1/2X9/16"AF Ring Spanner - 05707
£23.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery