Elora 06060 Deep Crank Metric Ring Spanner 6 X 7Mm each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£8.64
Free Delivery

Elora Ring Spanner 6mm x 7mm

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Elora Ring Spanner

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Elora Deep Crank Metric Ring Spanner, 6 x 7mm

3-5 days
£11.97
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Deep Crank Metric Ring Spanner, 6 X 7mm 06060

1-3 working days
£14.49
Delivery from £6.00

Elora 06060 Deep Crank Metric Ring Spanner 6 X 7Mm each

Cheapest offer

Professional Quality long series manufactured from chrome vanadium steel hardened tempered and chrome plated for corrosion protection. Ring ends are accurately broached with chamfered bi-hexagon profiles for easy nut location and are offset at 45°. Sold loose.PTDDRPDIR06060
£8.64
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com