Elora 06242 Deep Crank Metric Ring Spanner 20 X 22Mm each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£15.16
Free Delivery

Elora Ring Spanner 20mm x 22mm

1-3 days
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Elora Ring Spanner

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Elora Deep Crank Metric Ring Spanner, 20 x 22mm 06242

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Deep Crank Metric Ring Spanner, 20 X 22mm 06242

1-3 working days
£22.25
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 06242 Elora Deep Crank Metric Ring Spanner, 20 x 22mm

£25.45
Free Delivery

DRAPER Elora Deep Crank Metric Ring Spanner, 20 x 22mm [06242]

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.68
Free Delivery

Similar products

Draper Elora Deep Crank Metric Ring Spanner, 20 x 22mm 06242
£21.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elora 06242 Deep Crank Metric Ring Spanner 20 X 22Mm each

Cheapest offer

Professional Quality long series manufactured from chrome vanadium steel hardened tempered and chrome plated for corrosion protection. Ring ends are accurately broached with chamfered bi-hexagon profiles for easy nut location and are offset at 45°. Sold loose.PTDDRPDIR06242
£15.16
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com