Elora 1/2" Drive Hexagon Socket Metric 1/2" 6mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Elora 1/2" Drive Hexagon Socket Metric

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 15295 Elora Hexagon Socket 1/2" Sq Dr 6mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.04
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Hexagon Socket, 1/2" Sq. Dr., 6mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.07
Free Delivery

Draper 15295 Elora Hexagon Socket, 6mm Ø, 1/2" Square Drive

In stock
£13.13
Free Delivery

Draper 15295 Elora Hexagon Socket, 6mm Ø, 1/2" Square Drive

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.30
Free Delivery

Draper 15295 Elora Hexagon Socket, 6mm Ø, 1/2" Square Drive

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£13.64
Free Delivery

Draper 6mm 1/2" Square Drive Elora Hexagon Socket 15295

1-3 working days
£13.68
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 15295 Elora Hexagon Socket, 6mm Ø, 1/2" Square Drive

In stock
£13.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Elora 1/2" Drive Hexagon Socket Metric 1/2" 6mm

Cheapest offer

This 6mm hexagon socket combines the compact dimensions needed for smaller fasteners with the robust 1/2" square drive system. Particularly useful for automotive trim work, small machinery maintenance and applications where 6mm metric bolts are standard, this socket provides excellent access in confined spaces. The chrome vanadium steel construction ensures strength and longevity, whilst the chrome plated finish resists corrosion even in demanding workshop environments. Features and Benefits: • 6mm hexagon size • 1/2" square drive • Hardened and tempered chrome vanadium steel • Chrome plated for corrosion resistance Contents: • 1 x Elora Hexagon Socket, 1/2" Sq. Dr., 6mm
£10.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Elora 00640 Bi-Hexagon Socket 2.1/8in 3/4in Sq. Dr. each
£47.69
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elora 15296 7mm 1/2" Square Drive Hexagon Socket
£10.56
Compare 21 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Elora 15289 34mm 1/2" Square Drive Bi-hexagon Socket
£15.60
Compare 24 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Draper Elora Metric Socket Set, 1/2" Sq. Dr. (25 Piece) 50648
£265.12
Compare 15 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery