Elora 11930 10mm 1/2" Square Drive Deep Bi-hexagon Socket

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.40

Draper 11930 10mm 1/2 Square Drive Elora Deep Bi-Hexagon Socket

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.88
Delivery from £2.99

Draper 10mm 1/2" Square Drive Elora Deep Bi-Hexagon Socket 11930

1-3 working days
£14.94
Delivery from £6.00

Elora 1/2" Drive Deep Bi Hexagon Socket Metric 1/2" 10mm

1-3 days
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Elora 1/2" Drive Deep Bi Hexagon Socket Metric

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 11930 Elora Deep Bi-Hexagon Socket 1/2" Sq Dr 10mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.30
Free Delivery

Draper 11930 Elora Deep Bi-Hexagon Socket, 1/2" Sq. Dr., 10mm

£15.84
Free Delivery

Draper 10MM.BI-HEX DEEP SOCKET 1/2DR 11930 1/2" Sq. Dr. Metric Bi-Hexagon Deep

£16.50
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Deep Bi-Hexagon Socket, 1/2" Sq. Dr., 10mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.62
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Elora 11930 10mm 1/2" Square Drive Deep Bi-hexagon Socket

Cheapest offer

Elora 1/2" Square Drive Deep Bi-Hexagon Sockets - Elora 11930, Professional Quality, sockets manufactured from chrome vanadium steel hardened, tempered and chrome plated for corrosion protection. Chamfered end allows positive nut location and entry. Hole for driving accessory spring-loaded ball. Overall length 80mm. Sold loose.Manufactured to DIN 3124/ISO 2725 Specifications Elora 11930 10mm 1/2" Square Drive Deep Bi-hexagon Socket
£14.40
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Elora 1/2"D 10mm Deep Bi Hexagon Socket Chrome Plated Knurled Ring 11930
£17.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Elora Deep Bi-Hexagon Socket, 1-2" Sq. Dr., 10mm 11930
£16.64
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery