Elora 11934 Deep Bi-Hexagon Socket 1/2in Sq. Dr. 14Mm each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£10.46
Free Delivery

Draper 11934 Elora Deep Bi-Hexagon Socket 1/2" Sq Dr 14mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.35
Free Delivery

Elora Deep Bi-Hexagon Socket, 1/2"" Sq. Dr., 14mm

3-5 days
£14.67
Free Delivery

Elora 1/2" Drive Deep Bi Hexagon Socket Metric 1/2" 14mm

1-3 days
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Elora 1/2" Drive Deep Bi Hexagon Socket Metric

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Elora Deep Bi-Hexagon Socket, 1/2" Sq. Dr., 14mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.45
Free Delivery

14mm 1/2" Square Drive Elora Deep Bi-Hexagon Socket Draper 11934

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.53
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Deep Bi-Hexagon Socket, 1/2" Sq. Dr., 14mm 11934

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Draper 14MM BI-HEX DEEP SOCKET 1/2DR 11934 1/2" Sq. Dr. Metric Bi-Hexagon Deep

£16.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Elora 11934 Deep Bi-Hexagon Socket 1/2in Sq. Dr. 14Mm each

Cheapest offer

Professional Quality socket manufactured from chrome vanadium steel hardened tempered and chrome plated for corrosion protection. Chamfered end allows positive nut location and entry. Hole for driving accessory spring-loaded ball. Overall length 80mm.PTDDRPDIR11934
£10.46
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com