Elora 15289 34mm 1/2" Square Drive Bi-hexagon Socket

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.60

Draper 15289 Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket 1/2" Sq Dr 34mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.24
Free Delivery

Draper 15289 Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 34mm Ø, 1/2" Square Drive

In stock
£18.34
Free Delivery

Draper 15289 Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 34mm Ø, 1/2" Square Drive

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.84
Free Delivery

Elora 1/2" Drive Bi Hexagon Socket Metric 1/2" 34mm

1-3 days
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Elora 1/2" Drive Bi Hexagon Socket Metric

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 15289 Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 34mm Ø, 1/2" Square Drive

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 1/2" Sq. Dr., 34mm 15289

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Draper 15289 34mm 1/2 Square Drive Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.01
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2
• 3
Elora 15289 34mm 1/2" Square Drive Bi-hexagon Socket

Cheapest offer

Elora 1/2" Square Drive Bi-Hexagon Socket DIN3124 / ISO2725 Range - Elora 15289, Professional Quality, sockets manufactured from chrome vanadium steel hardened, tempered and chrome plated for corrosion protection. Chamfered end allows positive nut location and entry. Hole for driving accessory spring-loaded ball. Sold loose.Manufactured to DIN 3124/ISO 2725 and DIN 3120/ISO 1174 Specifications Elora 15289 34mm 1/2" Square Drive Bi-hexagon Socket
£15.60
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Elora 34mm Bi-Hexagon Socket 1/2"D Chrome Plated Hardened And Tempered 15289
£20.07
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 1-2" Sq. Dr., 34mm 15289
£19.87
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery