Elora 15296 Hexagon Socket 1/2in Sq. Dr. 7Mm each

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£8.06
Free Delivery

Elora 15296 7mm 1/2" Square Drive Hexagon Socket

Unknown
£10.56

Elora 1/2" Drive Hexagon Socket Metric 1/2" 7mm

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Elora 1/2" Drive Hexagon Socket Metric

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 15296 Elora Hexagon Socket 1/2" Sq Dr 7mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.04
Free Delivery

Draper 15296 Elora Hexagon Socket, 7mm Ø, 1/2" Square Drive

In stock
£12.73
Free Delivery

Draper 15296 Elora Hexagon Socket, 7mm Ø, 1/2" Square Drive

In stock
£12.96
Free Delivery

7mm 1/2" Square Drive Elora Hexagon Socket Draper 15296

£13.13
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Hexagon Socket, 1/2" Sq. Dr., 7mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Elora 15296 Hexagon Socket 1/2in Sq. Dr. 7Mm each

Cheapest offer

Professional Quality socket manufactured from chrome vanadium steel hardened tempered and chrome plated for corrosion protection. Chamfered end allows positive nut location and entry. Hole for driving accessory spring-loaded ball bearing.PTDDRPDIR15296
£8.06
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.