Elora 23783 Self Grip Pliers 250Mm each

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£29.20
Free Delivery

Self Grip Pliers, 250mm

3-5 days
£32.13
Free Delivery

Draper Self Grip Pliers, 250mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.16
Free Delivery

Elora 250mm Self Grip Pliers 500-250

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.98
Free Delivery

Draper Self Grip Pliers, 250mm 23783

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery

Elora 23783 Value 250mm Self Grip Pliers

Unknown
£34.16

Elora Curved Jaw Self Grip Pliers 250mm

1-3 days
£35.95
Delivery from £5.95

Elora Curved Jaw Self Grip Pliers

Unknown
£35.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Self Grip Pliers, 250mm 23783

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Elora 23783 Self Grip Pliers 250Mm each

Cheapest offer

Professional Quality curved pattern jaw pliers with wire cutter drop forged from chrome vanadium steel hardened tempered and nickel plated. Jaws have serrated gripping surface and adjustable opening with quick action release lever.PTDDRPDIR23783
£29.20
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com