Elora 24351 1/2" 1/2" Square Drive Bi-hexagon Socket

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.07

Elora 1/2" Drive Bi Hexagon Socket Imperial 1/2" 1/2"

1-3 days
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Elora 1/2" Drive Bi Hexagon Socket Imperial

Unknown
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 1/2" 1/2" Square Drive Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket 24351

1-3 working days
£9.01
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 24351 Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 1/2" Square Drive, 1/2" AF, Blue

In stock
£9.52
Free Delivery

Draper 24351 Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 1/2" Sq. Dr., 1/2"

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£9.55
Free Delivery

Draper 24351 Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 1/2" Square Drive, 1/2" AF, Blue

In stock
£9.68
Free Delivery

Draper 24351 Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 1/2" Square Drive, 1/2" AF, Blue

In stock
£10.02
Free Delivery

Draper 24351 Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 1/2" Square Drive, 1/2" AF, Blue

In stock
£10.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Elora 24351 1/2" 1/2" Square Drive Bi-hexagon Socket

Cheapest offer

Elora 1/2" Square Drive Bi-Hexagon Socket DIN3122 / ISO3315 Range - Elora 24351, Professional Quality, sockets manufactured from chrome vanadium steel hardened, tempered and chrome plated for corrosion protection. Chamfered end allows positive nut location and entry. Hole for driving accessory spring-loaded ball. Sold loose.Manufactured and tested generally in accordance with DIN3122 and ISO3315 Specifications Elora 24351 1/2" 1/2" Square Drive Bi-hexagon Socket
£6.07
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket 1/2"D 1/2" Chrome Plated Hardened And Tempered 24351
£9.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 1-2" Sq. Dr., 1-2" 24351
£10.78
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery