Elora 24781 Hexagon Socket 1/2in Sq. Dr. 36Mm (Sold Loose) each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£21.78
Free Delivery

Draper 24781 Elora Hexagon Socket 1/2" Sq Dr 36mm (Sold Loose)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.27
Free Delivery

Elora 36mm 6PT Socket 1/2" Drive

In stock
£26.42
Free Delivery

Elora 36mm 6PT Socket 1/2" Drive

In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Hexagon Socket, 1/2" Sq. Dr., 36mm (Sold Loose) 24781

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Elora 36mm 6PT Socket 1/2" Drive

In stock
£27.00
Free Delivery

Elora 36mm 6PT Socket 1/2" Drive

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.41
Free Delivery

Elora Hexagon Socket, 1/2"" Sq. Dr., 36mm (Sold Loose)

3-5 days
£27.67
Free Delivery

Elora 1/2" Drive Hexagon Socket Metric 1/2" 36mm

1-3 days
£27.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
Elora 24781 Hexagon Socket 1/2in Sq. Dr. 36Mm (Sold Loose) each

Cheapest offer

Professional Quality socket manufactured from chrome vanadium steel hardened tempered and chrome plated for corrosion protection. Chamfered end allows positive nut location and entry. Hole for driving accessory spring-loaded ball.PTDDRPDIR24781
£21.78
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com