Elora 25135 21mm 1/2" Square Drive Deep Bi-hexagon Socket

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.52

Draper 25135 21mm 1/2 Square Drive Elora Deep Bi-Hexagon Socket

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Delivery from £2.99

Elora 1/2" Drive Deep Bi Hexagon Socket Metric 1/2" 21mm

1-3 days
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Elora 1/2" Drive Deep Bi Hexagon Socket Metric

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 21mm 1/2" Square Drive Elora Deep Bi-Hexagon Socket 25135

1-3 working days
£15.23
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 25135 Elora Deep Bi-Hexagon Socket 1/2" Sq Dr 21mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.55
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Deep Bi-Hexagon Socket, 1/2" Sq. Dr., 21mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.56
Free Delivery

Draper 25135 Elora Deep Bi-Hexagon Socket, 1/2" Sq. Dr., 21mm

£16.14
Free Delivery

Draper 21MM BI-HEX DEEP SOCKET 1/2DR 25135 1/2" Sq. Dr. Metric Bi-Hexagon Deep

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Elora 25135 21mm 1/2" Square Drive Deep Bi-hexagon Socket

Cheapest offer

Elora 1/2" Square Drive Deep Bi-Hexagon Sockets - Elora 25135, Professional Quality, sockets manufactured from chrome vanadium steel hardened, tempered and chrome plated for corrosion protection. Chamfered end allows positive nut location and entry. Hole for driving accessory spring-loaded ball. Overall length 80mm. Sold loose.Manufactured to DIN 3124/ISO 2725 Specifications Elora 25135 21mm 1/2" Square Drive Deep Bi-hexagon Socket
£14.52
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Draper 25135 21mm 1/2 Square Drive Elora Deep Bi-Hexagon Socket
£14.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Elora 1/2"D 21mm Deep Bi Hexagon Socket Chrome Plated Knurled Ring 25135
£17.83
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Elora Deep Bi-Hexagon Socket, 1-2" Sq. Dr., 21mm 25135
£16.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery