Elora 25432 75mm 1/2" Square Drive Extension Bar

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.40

Draper 25432 75mm 1/2 Square Drive Elora Extension Bar

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.51
Delivery from £2.99

Draper Elora Extension Bar, 1/2" Sq. Dr., 75mm 25432

1-3 working days
£15.80
Delivery from £6.00

Elora 1/2" Drive Socket Extension Bar 1/2" 75mm

1-3 days
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Elora 1/2" Drive Socket Extension Bar

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 25432 Elora Extension Bar 1/2" Sq Dr 75mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.07
Free Delivery

Draper 25432 Elora Extension Bar, 1/2" Sq. Dr., 75mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.75
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Extension Bar, 1/2" Sq. Dr., 75mm 25432

£16.99
Free Delivery

Draper 75MM EXTENSION BAR 1/2DRIVE 25432 1/2" Sq. Dr. Extension Bars

£17.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Elora 25432 75mm 1/2" Square Drive Extension Bar

Cheapest offer

Elora 1/2" Square Drive Elora Extension Bars - Elora 25432, Professional Quality, manufactured from chrome vanadium steel hardened, tempered and chrome plated for corrosion protection. Spring-loaded ball bearing for secure socket holding. Sold loose.Manufactured to DIN 3123 Form D/ISO 3316 Specifications Elora 25432 75mm 1/2" Square Drive Extension Bar
£14.40
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Elora 75mm Extension Bar 1/2"Drive - 25432
£23.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery