Elora 25432 Extension Bar 1/2in Sq. Dr. 75Mm each

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£11.20
Free Delivery

Elora 25432 75mm 1/2" Square Drive Extension Bar

Unknown
£14.40

Elora Extension Bar, 1/2"" Sq. Dr., 75mm

3-5 days
£14.79
Free Delivery

Draper 25432 Elora Extension Bar 1/2" Sq Dr 75mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.07
Free Delivery

Elora 1/2" Drive Socket Extension Bar 1/2" 75mm

1-3 days
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Elora 1/2" Drive Socket Extension Bar

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Elora Extension Bar, 1/2" Sq. Dr., 75mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.16
Free Delivery

Elora 75mm Extension Bar 1/2" Square Drive 25432 770-L4

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.18
Free Delivery

Draper 25432 75mm 1/2 Square Drive Elora Extension Bar

£16.23
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Elora 75mm Extension Bar 1/2"Drive - 25432
£23.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elora 25432 Extension Bar 1/2in Sq. Dr. 75Mm each

Cheapest offer

Professional Quality manufactured from chrome vanadium steel hardened tempered and chrome plated for corrosion protection. Spring-loaded ball bearing for secure socket holding.PTDDRPDIR25432
£11.20
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com