Elora 25474 90° Offset Handle 1/2in Sq. Dr. 190Mm each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£14.63
Free Delivery

90° Offset Handle, 1/2"" Sq. Dr., 190mm

3-5 days
£17.96
Free Delivery

Draper 90 Degree Offset Handle, 1/2" Sq. Dr., 190mm 25474

1-3 working days
£18.70
Delivery from £6.00

Elora 1/2" Drive Offset Handle 1/2"

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Elora 1/2" Drive Offset Handle

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Similar products

Elora 25474 90° Offset Handle 1/2in Sq. Dr. 190Mm each
£14.63
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Elora 25474 90° Offset Handle 1/2in Sq. Dr. 190Mm each

Cheapest offer

Professional Quality manufactured from chrome vanadium steel hardened tempered and chrome plated for corrosion protection. Spring-loaded ball bearing for secure socket holding.PTDDRPDIR25474
£14.63
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com