Elora 3/4" Drive Bi Hexagon Socket Imperial

Elora 3/4" Drive Bi Hexagon Socket Imperial 3/4" 1"

Elora 3/4" Drive Bi Hexagon Socket Imperial

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 1" 3/4" Sq. Dr. 00476

1-3 working days
£14.59
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 1" 3/4" Sq. Dr.

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.63
Free Delivery

Draper 00476 Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket 1" 3/4" Sq Dr

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.98
Free Delivery

Draper 00476 Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 1" 3/4" Sq. Dr.

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.47
Free Delivery

Draper 476 1AF 3/4 Square Drive Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.60
Delivery from £2.99

Draper 476 Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 3/4" Square Drive, 1" AF

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£15.75
Free Delivery

Draper 476 Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 3/4" Square Drive, 1" AF

In stock
£15.94
Free Delivery

Draper 476 Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 3/4" Square Drive, 1" AF

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Elora 3/4" Drive Bi Hexagon Socket Imperial

Cheapest offer

This 1" bi-hexagon socket with 3/4" square drive represents a commonly used size in heavy-duty automotive and industrial applications. Perfect for drivetrain components, suspension systems and structural fasteners, this socket delivers the torque capacity needed for demanding professional work. The chamfered end design facilitates quick and accurate fastener engagement. Features and Benefits: • 1" socket size for heavy-duty applications • Bi-hexagon design minimises fastener rounding • Chrome vanadium steel for exceptional durability • Positive nut location via chamfered design • Locking pin compatible for secure attachment Contents: • 1 x Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 1" 3/4" Sq. Dr.
£13.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Elora 00848 Bi-Hexagon Socket 46Mm-1.13/16in 3/4in Sq. Dr. each
Free Delivery
Draper 658 Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 3/4" Square Drive, 2.3/16" AF
£48.71
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elora 00640 Bi-Hexagon Socket 2.1/8in 3/4in Sq. Dr. each
£47.69
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elora 00492 Bi-Hexagon Socket 1.1/8in 3/4in Sq. Dr. each
£15.60
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Draper Bi-Hexagon Socket 905 Elora 3/4" Square Drive 60mm
£51.28
Compare 19 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00