Elora 3/4" Drive Bi Hexagon Socket Imperial 3/4" 1" 1/16"

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Elora 3/4" Drive Bi Hexagon Socket Imperial

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 1.1/16" 3/4" Square Drive Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket 484

1-3 working days
£14.52
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 1.1/16" 3/4" Sq. Dr.

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.57
Free Delivery

Draper 00484 Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket 11/16" 3/4" Sq Dr

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.93
Free Delivery

Draper 00484 Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 1.1/16" 3/4" Sq. Dr.

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.40
Free Delivery

Draper 484 1.1/16AF 3/4 Square Drive Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.60
Delivery from £2.99

Draper Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 1.1/16" 3/4" Sq. Dr. 00484

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Draper 1.1/16AF BI-HEX SOCKET 3/4DR 00484 3/4" Sq. Dr. AF Bi-Hexagon Sockets

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Elora 3/4" Drive Bi Hexagon Socket Imperial 3/4" 1" 1/16"

Cheapest offer

The 1 1/16" bi-hexagon socket with 3/4" square drive is sized for substantial fasteners in agricultural machinery, heavy vehicles and industrial equipment. This larger socket size features knurled banding for improved manual grip during positioning, particularly useful when working with heavy or awkward components. Chrome vanadium construction ensures reliability under demanding loads. Features and Benefits: • 1 1/16" socket size for heavy equipment applications • Knurled band provides enhanced hand grip • Hardened and tempered for professional use • Chrome plated for superior corrosion resistance • Chamfered end for positive fastener engagement Contents: • 1 x Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 1.1/16" 3/4" Sq. Dr.
£13.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Elora 00848 Bi-Hexagon Socket 46Mm-1.13/16in 3/4in Sq. Dr. each
Free Delivery
Draper 658 Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 3/4" Square Drive, 2.3/16" AF
£48.71
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elora 00640 Bi-Hexagon Socket 2.1/8in 3/4in Sq. Dr. each
£47.69
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elora 00492 Bi-Hexagon Socket 1.1/8in 3/4in Sq. Dr. each
£15.60
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Draper Bi-Hexagon Socket 905 Elora 3/4" Square Drive 60mm
£51.28
Compare 20 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00