Elora 3/4" Drive Bi Hexagon Socket Imperial

Elora 3/4" Drive Bi Hexagon Socket Imperial 3/4" 13/16"

Elora 3/4" Drive Bi Hexagon Socket Imperial

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 442 13/16Af 3/4 Square Drive Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.26
Delivery from £2.99

Draper 00442 Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket 13/16" 3/4" Sq Dr

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.73
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 13/16" 3/4" Sq. Dr.

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

DRAPER 00442 - 13/16" 3/4" Square Drive Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Draper 13/16" 3/4" Square Drive Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket 442

1-3 working days
£17.13
Delivery from £6.00

Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 13/16" 3/4" Sq. Dr.

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.12
Free Delivery

Draper 00442 Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 13/16" 3/4" Sq. Dr.

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.16
Free Delivery

DRAPER Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 13/16" 3/4" Sq. Dr. [00442]

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.67
Free Delivery
Elora 3/4" Drive Bi Hexagon Socket Imperial

Cheapest offer

The 13/16" bi-hexagon socket with 3/4" square drive offers precise fit for mid-range imperial fasteners commonly found in heavy machinery and automotive applications. Its size bridges the gap between smaller and larger sockets, making it an essential addition to professional toolkits. Chrome plating ensures long-lasting performance in challenging workshop environments. Features and Benefits: • 13/16" socket size for mid-range imperial applications • Professional-grade chrome vanadium steel construction • Positive nut location via chamfered end design • Corrosion-resistant chrome finish • Compatible with locking pin accessories Contents: • 1 x Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 13/16" 3/4" Sq. Dr.
£14.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Elora 00848 Bi-Hexagon Socket 46Mm-1.13/16in 3/4in Sq. Dr. each
Free Delivery
Draper 658 Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 3/4" Square Drive, 2.3/16" AF
£48.71
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elora 00640 Bi-Hexagon Socket 2.1/8in 3/4in Sq. Dr. each
£47.69
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elora 00492 Bi-Hexagon Socket 1.1/8in 3/4in Sq. Dr. each
£15.60
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Draper Bi-Hexagon Socket 905 Elora 3/4" Square Drive 60mm
£51.28
Compare 19 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00