Elora 3/4" Drive Bi Hexagon Socket Metric

Elora 3/4" Drive Bi Hexagon Socket Metric 3/4" 23mm

Elora 3/4" Drive Bi Hexagon Socket Metric

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 00715 Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket 3/4" Sq Dr 23mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.68
Free Delivery

Draper 00715 Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 3/4" Sq. Dr., 23mm

£16.30
Free Delivery

Draper 715 23mm 3/4 Square Drive Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.70
Delivery from £2.99

Elora 00715 Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 3/4 Sq. Dr., 23mm 770-S

£16.75
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 3/4" Sq. Dr., 23mm

£16.99
Free Delivery

Draper 23mm 3/4" Square Drive Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket 715

1-3 working days
£17.67
Delivery from £6.00

Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 3/4" Sq. Dr., 23mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.06
Free Delivery

DRAPER Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 3/4" Sq. Dr., 23mm [00715]

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.62
Free Delivery
Elora 3/4" Drive Bi Hexagon Socket Metric

Cheapest offer

This 23mm bi-hexagon socket offers excellent capability for medium-to-large fasteners in professional applications. The 3/4" square drive ensures reliable torque transmission for heavy-duty workshop tasks. Manufactured from hardened and tempered chrome vanadium steel, this socket delivers exceptional durability. The chrome-plated finish protects against corrosion, whilst the chamfered end and through-hole design enhance functionality. Features and Benefits: • 23mm bi-hexagon socket size • 3/4" square drive • Chrome vanadium steel hardened and tempered • Chrome-plated for corrosion protection Contents: • 1 x Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 3/4" Sq. Dr., 23mm
£14.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Elora 00848 Bi-Hexagon Socket 46Mm-1.13/16in 3/4in Sq. Dr. each
Free Delivery
Draper 658 Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 3/4" Square Drive, 2.3/16" AF
£48.71
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elora 00640 Bi-Hexagon Socket 2.1/8in 3/4in Sq. Dr. each
£47.69
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elora 00492 Bi-Hexagon Socket 1.1/8in 3/4in Sq. Dr. each
£15.60
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Draper Bi-Hexagon Socket 905 Elora 3/4" Square Drive 60mm
£51.28
Compare 19 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00