Elora 3/4" Drive Bi Hexagon Socket Metric

Elora 3/4" Drive Bi Hexagon Socket Metric 3/4" 24mm

Elora 3/4" Drive Bi Hexagon Socket Metric

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 00723 Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket 3/4" Sq Dr 24mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.68
Free Delivery

Draper 00723 Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 3/4" Sq. Dr., 24mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.30
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 3/4" Sq. Dr., 24mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.63
Free Delivery

Draper 770-Sm 24Mm 3/4 Square Drive Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.70
Delivery from £2.99

Draper 24MM BI-HEX SOCKET 3/4DRIVE 00723 3/4" Sq. Dr. Metric Bi-Hexagon Sockets

£16.75
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 3/4" Sq. Dr., 24mm 00723

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Draper 24mm 3/4" Square Drive Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket 723

1-3 working days
£17.67
Delivery from £6.00

Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 3/4" Sq. Dr., 24mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.06
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Elora 3/4" Drive Bi Hexagon Socket Metric

Cheapest offer

This 24mm bi-hexagon socket is a popular size for automotive wheel work and general mechanical applications. The 3/4" square drive provides robust torque transfer for professional use. Constructed from chrome vanadium steel that's been hardened and tempered for strength, this socket features a protective chrome finish. The chamfered end allows easy nut location, and the through-hole accommodates locking pin accessories for secure attachment. Features and Benefits: • 24mm bi-hexagon socket size • 3/4" square drive • Chrome vanadium steel hardened and tempered • Chrome-plated for corrosion protection Contents: • 1 x Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 3/4" Sq. Dr., 24mm
£14.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Elora 00848 Bi-Hexagon Socket 46Mm-1.13/16in 3/4in Sq. Dr. each
Free Delivery
Draper 658 Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 3/4" Square Drive, 2.3/16" AF
£48.71
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elora 00640 Bi-Hexagon Socket 2.1/8in 3/4in Sq. Dr. each
£47.69
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elora 00492 Bi-Hexagon Socket 1.1/8in 3/4in Sq. Dr. each
£15.60
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Draper Bi-Hexagon Socket 905 Elora 3/4" Square Drive 60mm
£51.28
Compare 19 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00