Elora 3/4" Drive Bi Hexagon Socket Metric

Elora 3/4" Drive Bi Hexagon Socket Metric 3/4" 32mm

Elora 3/4" Drive Bi Hexagon Socket Metric

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 00773 Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket 3/4" Sq Dr 32mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.98
Free Delivery

Draper 32mm 3/4" Square Drive Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket 773

1-3 working days
£20.15
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 773 770-SM Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 3/4" Square Drive, 32mm

In stock
£20.69
Free Delivery

Draper 773 770-SM Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 3/4" Square Drive, 32mm

In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 3/4" Sq. Dr., 32mm 00773

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Draper 773 770-SM Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 3/4" Square Drive, 32mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£21.19
Free Delivery

Draper 00773 Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 3/4" Sq. Dr., 32mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.36
Free Delivery

Draper 770-Sm 32Mm 3/4 Square Drive Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.46
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2
Elora 3/4" Drive Bi Hexagon Socket Metric

Cheapest offer

This 32mm bi-hexagon socket is designed for large fasteners commonly found in heavy machinery, construction equipment and commercial vehicles. The 3/4" square drive provides robust torque capacity for demanding professional applications. Manufactured from hardened chrome vanadium steel with a corrosion-resistant chrome finish, this socket delivers exceptional durability. The chamfered entry ensures positive nut engagement, whilst the through-hole accommodates locking pin accessories for secure attachment. Features and Benefits: • 32mm bi-hexagon socket size • 3/4" square drive • Chrome vanadium steel hardened and tempered • Chrome-plated for corrosion protection Contents: • 1 x Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 3/4" Sq. Dr., 32mm
£19.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Elora 00848 Bi-Hexagon Socket 46Mm-1.13/16in 3/4in Sq. Dr. each
Free Delivery
Draper 658 Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 3/4" Square Drive, 2.3/16" AF
£48.71
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elora 00640 Bi-Hexagon Socket 2.1/8in 3/4in Sq. Dr. each
£47.69
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elora 00492 Bi-Hexagon Socket 1.1/8in 3/4in Sq. Dr. each
£15.60
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Draper Bi-Hexagon Socket 905 Elora 3/4" Square Drive 60mm
£51.28
Compare 19 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00