Elora 3/8" Drive Socket Extension Bar 3/8" 150mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Elora 3/8" Drive Socket Extension Bar

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 00195 Elora Extension Bar 3/8" Sq Dr 150mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.64
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Extension Bar, 3/8" Sq. Dr., 150mm 00195

1-3 working days
£20.88
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Elora Extension Bar, 3/8" Sq. Dr., 150mm 00195

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Extension Bar, 3/8" Sq. Dr., 150mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.48
Free Delivery

Draper 195 150mm x 3/8 Square Drive Elora Extension Bar

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.84
Delivery from £2.99

Draper 195 Elora Extension Bar, 3/8" Square Drive, 150mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.99
Free Delivery

Draper 00195 Elora Extension Bar, 3/8" Sq. Dr., 150mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Elora 3/8" Drive Socket Extension Bar 3/8" 150mm

Cheapest offer

The Elora 3/8" Drive Socket Extension Bar in 150mm length offers versatile reach for a wide range of applications. This mid-length extension strikes an excellent balance between accessibility and control, making it one of the most frequently used sizes in professional workshops. The 150mm length is perfect for reaching past obstructions whilst still maintaining good leverage and feel. Constructed from chrome vanadium steel that's been hardened and tempered, this extension bar delivers the strength needed for demanding daily use. The chrome-plated surface provides lasting corrosion resistance, whilst the spring-loaded ball bearing mechanism ensures your sockets stay firmly attached throughout the job. Sold loose, this extension is a workshop staple that proves its worth time and again. Features and Benefits: • 150mm length provides versatile reach for general applications • Balanced design offers optimal control with extended access • Professional-grade chrome vanadium steel constructio
£19.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Elora 00492 Bi-Hexagon Socket 1.1/8in 3/4in Sq. Dr. each
£15.60
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Elora 00640 Bi-Hexagon Socket 2.1/8in 3/4in Sq. Dr. each
£47.69
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elora 00179 Speed Brace 3/8in Sq. Dr. 345Mm each
£25.36
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 1" Sq. Dr., 3.1/8"
£153.18
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elora 00674 Bi-Hexagon Socket 2.3/8in 3/4in Sq. Dr. each
£49.85
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00