Elora 53061 Bi-Hexagon Socket 1in Sq. Dr. 1.5/8in each

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£45.73
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 1" Sq. Dr., 1.5/8"

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.63
Free Delivery

Draper 53061 Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket 1" Sq Dr 15/8"

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.39
Free Delivery

Draper 1.5/8AF BI-HEX SOCKET 1DR 53061 1" Sq. Dr. AF Bi-Hexagon Sockets

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.75
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 1" Sq. Dr., 1.5/8" 53061

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 1"" Sq. Dr., 1.5/8""

3-5 days
£51.57
Free Delivery

Draper 1.5/8", 1" Square Drive Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket 53061

1-3 working days
£51.67
Delivery from £6.00

Elora 1" Drive Bi Hexagon Socket Imperial 1" 1" 5/8"

1-3 days
£51.95
Delivery from £5.95

Elora 1" Drive Bi Hexagon Socket Imperial

Unknown
£51.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Elora 53061 Bi-Hexagon Socket 1in Sq. Dr. 1.5/8in each

Cheapest offer

Professional Quality socket manufactured from chrome vanadium steel hardened tempered and chrome plated for corrosion protection. Chamfered end allows positive nut location and entry. Hole for driving accessory with locking pin.PTDDRPDIR53061
£45.73
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com