Elora 58721 4mm 1/4" Square Drive Deep Socket

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.40

Elora 1/4" Drive Deep Hexagon Socket Metric 1/4" 4mm

1-3 days
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Elora 1/4" Drive Deep Hexagon Socket Metric

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 58721 Elora Deep Socket 1/4" Sq Dr 4mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.41
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Deep Socket, 1/4" Sq. Dr., 4mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.52
Free Delivery

Draper 58721 Elora Deep Socket, 1/4" Sq. Dr., 4mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.15
Free Delivery

Draper 4MM EXTRA DEEP SOCKET 1/4DR. 58721 1/4" Sq. Dr. Metric Deep Sockets

£17.75
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Deep Socket, 1/4" Sq. Dr., 4mm 58721

1-3 working days
£17.79
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Elora Deep Socket, 1/4" Sq. Dr., 4mm 58721

£17.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Elora 58721 4mm 1/4" Square Drive Deep Socket

Cheapest offer

Elora 1/4" Square Drive Deep Sockets - Elora 58721, Professional Quality, sockets manufactured from chrome vanadium steel hardened, tempered and chrome plated for corrosion protection. Chamfered end allows easy nut location and entry. Hole for driving accessory spring-loaded ball bearing. Overall length 50mm. Sold loose.Manufactured to DIN 3124/ISO 2725 and DIN 3120/ISO 1174 Specifications Elora 58721 4mm 1/4" Square Drive Deep Socket
£14.40
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Elora 4MM Extra Deep Socket 1/4"DR. - 58721
£23.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery