Elora 58722 4.5mm 1/4" Square Drive Deep Socket

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.40

Elora 1/4" Drive Deep Hexagon Socket Metric 1/4" 4.5mm

1-3 days
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Elora 1/4" Drive Deep Hexagon Socket Metric

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 58722 Elora Deep Socket 1/4" Sq Dr 45mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.41
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Deep Socket, 1/4" Sq. Dr., 4.5mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.52
Free Delivery

Draper 58722 Elora Deep Socket, 1/4" Sq. Dr., 4.5mm

£17.15
Free Delivery

Draper 4.5MM EXTRA DEEP SOCKET 1/4DR 58722 1/4" Sq. Dr. Metric Deep Sockets

£17.75
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Deep Socket, 1/4" Sq. Dr., 4.5mm 58722

1-3 working days
£17.79
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Elora Deep Socket, 1/4" Sq. Dr., 4.5mm 58722

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Elora 58722 4.5mm 1/4" Square Drive Deep Socket

Cheapest offer

Elora 1/4" Square Drive Deep Sockets - Elora 58722, Professional Quality, sockets manufactured from chrome vanadium steel hardened, tempered and chrome plated for corrosion protection. Chamfered end allows easy nut location and entry. Hole for driving accessory spring-loaded ball bearing. Overall length 50mm. Sold loose.Manufactured to DIN 3124/ISO 2725 and DIN 3120/ISO 1174 Specifications Elora 58722 4.5mm 1/4" Square Drive Deep Socket
£14.40
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Elora 4.5MM Extra Deep Socket 1/4"DR - 58722
£23.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery