Elora 58724 5.5mm 1/4" Square Drive Deep Socket

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.20

Elora 1/4" Drive Deep Hexagon Socket Metric 1/4" 5.5mm

1-3 days
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Elora 1/4" Drive Deep Hexagon Socket Metric

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 58724 Elora Deep Socket, 1/4" Square Drive, 5.5mm

In stock
£16.46
Free Delivery

Draper 58724 Elora Deep Socket, 1/4" Sq. Dr., 5.5mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.75
Free Delivery

Draper 58724 Elora Deep Socket, 1/4" Square Drive, 5.5mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£16.93
Free Delivery

Draper 58724 Elora Deep Socket, 1/4" Square Drive, 5.5mm

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Deep Socket, 1/4" Sq. Dr., 5.5mm 58724

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Draper 58724 Elora Deep Socket, 1/4" Square Drive, 5.5mm

In stock
£17.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Elora 58724 5.5mm 1/4" Square Drive Deep Socket

Cheapest offer

Elora 1/4" Square Drive Deep Sockets - Elora 58724, Professional Quality, sockets manufactured from chrome vanadium steel hardened, tempered and chrome plated for corrosion protection. Chamfered end allows easy nut location and entry. Hole for driving accessory spring-loaded ball bearing. Overall length 50mm. Sold loose.Manufactured to DIN 3124/ISO 2725 and DIN 3120/ISO 1174 Specifications Elora 58724 5.5mm 1/4" Square Drive Deep Socket
£13.20
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Elora 1/4"D 5.5mm Deep Socket Hexagon Chrome Plated 58724
£17.21
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Elora Deep Socket, 1-4" Sq. Dr., 5.5mm 58724
£17.88
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery