Elora 1/4" Drive Deep Hexagon Socket Metric 1/4" 10mm

Elora 58730 Deep Socket 1/4in Sq. Dr. 10Mm each

Elora 1/4" Drive Deep Hexagon Socket Metric 1/4" 10mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Elora 1/4" Drive Deep Hexagon Socket Metric

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 58730 Elora Deep Socket 1/4" Sq Dr 10mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.00
Free Delivery

Draper 58730 Elora Deep Socket, 1/4" Sq. Dr., 10mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.49
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Deep Socket, 1/4" Sq. Dr., 10mm 58730

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Draper 10 MM EXTRA DEEP SOCKET 1/4DR 58730 1/4" Sq. Dr. Metric Deep Sockets

£15.99
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Deep Socket, 1/4" Sq. Dr., 10mm 58730

1-3 working days
£16.18
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Elora Deep Socket, 1/4" Sq. Dr., 10mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.29
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Deep Socket, 1-4" Sq. Dr., 10mm 58730

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.31
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Elora 1/4" Drive Deep Hexagon Socket Metric 1/4" 10mm

Cheapest offer

The 10mm variant is arguably the most frequently used socket size in automotive work, making it an absolute essential for any professional technician or serious DIY mechanic. This deep socket's 50mm length is invaluable for accessing the countless recessed 10mm fasteners found throughout vehicle assemblies, from engine mounts to interior trim fixings. Built to withstand the demands of daily professional use, this 10mm deep socket features hardened and tempered chrome vanadium steel construction for exceptional strength and wear resistance. The chrome-plated finish provides superior corrosion protection, essential for maintaining precision fit tolerances over extended service life. The chamfered end simplifies fastener engagement in restricted spaces, whilst the spring-loaded ball bearing retention system ensures the socket stays securely attached to your 1/4" square drive tools. Features and Benefits: • 10mm hexagon socket size - the most common automotive fastener • 1/4" square drive
£13.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)